Jill and Joy's Winter

在线观看Jill and Joy's Winter

★ 5.6 2015 81 分钟 家庭

想看Jill and Joy's Winter吗?IPTV M3U让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Jill and Joy's Winter (2015)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Jill and Joy's Winter讲了什么?

Jill and Joy (both 9) live in their own house like any other little girls, except that they might be a little happier than most little girls, as they get to live in their own house specifically designed for the two. One December evening a small car, barely the size of a shoebox, pulls up in front their house, and a teensy-weensy family gets out; it's the McTiny family. The family has become homeless after a road roller smashed their home. Planning to live with the girls temporarily, the family moves in with Jill and Joy but soon finds out that not all big people have good intentions towards them. Jill and Joy's Winter is based on a beloved book by the same name, written by a Finnish writer named Marjatta Kurenniemi.

类型
家庭
上映
2015-10-09
导演
Saara Cantell
评分
★ 5.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Lilja Lehto Anneli
  • Aava Merikanto Onneli
  • Anna-Leena Sipilä Ms. Vaaksanheimo
  • Joonas Saartamo Mr. Vaaksanheimo
  • Leena Uotila Grandma Vaaksanheimo
  • Aleksis Koistinen Putti

如何在IPTV M3U观看Jill and Joy's Winter

在IPTV M3U观看Jill and Joy's Winter只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Jill and Joy's Winter

开始您的IPTV M3U免费试用,立即观看Jill and Joy's Winter,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。